Pracovní jedinci roku

Výsledky z každoroční soutěže O pracovního jedince roku pořádané KCHČSV ČR od roku 2003.

RokPořadíPesPsovodPočet bodů
20161Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch192
20162Zdenička z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek181
20163Lakota Grey Střípek snůMarie Hartmanová142
20164Cia z Molu EsEva Gorelová81,5
20165Goran z Deštné horyJan Gorel62,5
20166Black Shadow ArqevaMarie Hartmanová60
20167Budulínek z Molu EsKamila Nováková40
20168Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyKarel Šlajer27
20169Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář25
201610Bolt z Datova rájeJiří Ficenc22
201611Aschere SB Tajemný přeludMarie Nečasová21
201612Brenna AnwarM. Pavlíček20
201613Grey Alexa z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý20
201614Frisky Whiskey SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová17
201615Cuki Amant GrisMarta Nobarová16
201616Cenzie z Hvozdecké kotlinyDaniela Adámková15
201617Crystali z Březovské samotyPetr Treppesch15
201618Bára z Podřipské samotyLenka Kůrková15
201619Azrael Anak SerigalaZ. Gargelová12,5
201620Annabela z Vlčí boudyHelena Jahelková12
201621Dingo SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová12
201622Finn z Katusického dvoraZ. Kocourek10
201623Cherokee Duke SrdcerváčH. Mildorfová10
201624Hope Grey Střípek snůHelena Jahelková10
201625Aoraki Highlander hillM. Tomek9
201626Carie z Bělského háječkuN. Reindlová5
201627Grissom Grey Střípek snůK. Třetinová5
201628Lucky Star KuklíkZ. Břicháčková5
201629Yoko z Litavské kotlinyM. Černý5
201630Dantea SrdcerváčRomana Yates5
201631Anch su namon LucanHelena Mildorfová4
20151Cair Potomok vlkovJulie Ledvinková193
20152Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch158
20153Black Shadow ArqevaMarie Hartmanová139
20154Cuki Amant GrisMarta Nobarová110
20155Cenzie z Hvozdecké kotlinyDaniela Adámková68
20156Annabela z Vlčí boudyHelena Jahelková61
20157Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek60
20158Hope Grey Střípek snůHelena Jahelková45.2
20159Aschere SB Tajemný přeludMarie Nečasová45.03
201510Dantea SrdcerváčRomana Yates45
201511Goran z Deštné horyJan Gorel43
201512Cia z Molu EsEva Gorelová36
201513Budulínek z Molu EsKamila Nováková35
201514Dingo SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová34,8
201515Frisky Whiskey SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová33
201516Zdenička z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek32
201517Grey Alexa z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý27.8
201518Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek27.7
201519Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář23.4
201520Crystali z Březovské samotyPetr Treppesch23
201521Altyr z Podřipské samotyJana Zítková22
201522Asta Jasmine EyesJ. Kůrka19
201523Andy DalpetM. Smolko17
201524Aisha Atir BohemiaJana Čundrlová16
201525Bára z Podřipské samotyLenka Kůrková14
201526Bren Atir BohemiaKarel Čundrla12.5
201527Dew z Katusického dvoraJ. Souček9
201528Cassiel Rose s Divokou krvíJ. Pospíšilová5
201529Lakota Grey Střípek snůMarie Hartmanová3
20141Black Shadow ArqevaMarie Hartmanová165
20142Cenzie z Hvozdecké kotlinyDaniela Adámková90
20143Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek89.5
20144Cair Potomok vlkovJulie Ledvinková77
20145Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch76
20146Dingo SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová58
20147Goran z Deštné horyJan Gorel39
20148Beta z Molu EsAleš Táborský28
20149Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská25
201410Frisky Whiskey SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová24
201411Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyKarel Šlajer22.5
201412Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář20
201413Grey Alexa z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý17.5
201414Altyr z Podřipské samotyJana Zítková15
201415Cuki Amant GrisMarta Nobarová10
201416Anch Su Namon LucanHelena Mildorfová5
201416Budulínek z Molu EsKamila Nováková5
201417Cia z Molu EsEva Gorelová2
20131Brit z Novobělské kotlinyJiří Konrád127.26
20132Rita z Litavské kotlinyPetr Hurda121.97
20133Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budinská117.08
20134Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch113.32
20135Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková93.29
20136Black Shadow ArqevaMarie Hartmanová92.12
20137Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek75.76
20138Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská46.52
20139Dingo SrdcerváčEliška Riegrová43.17
201310Anch Su Namon LucanHelena Mildorfová42.75
201311Cair Potomok vlkovJulie Ledvinková38.66
201312Antara YtaxAleš Táborský36.25
201313Cenzie z Hvozdecké kotlinyDaniela Adámková35
201314Bron z Hvozdecké kotlinyFrantišek Náhlík34.82
201315Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek30
201316Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář27.5
201317Goran z Deštné horyJán Gorel26
201318Ashere Sirius Black Tajemný přeludMarie Bulíková23.53
201319Altyr z podřipské samotyJana Zítková21.5
201320Grey Alexa z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý20.83
201321Abetzi Hawk-Eye AnwarVlastimil Klik20
201322Elli SrdcerváčPavel Kohout15
201322Clara Grey Střípek snůPavel Boušek15
201322Cashire ArQevaTereza Klesová15
201322Butterfly ArQeVaJiřina Nekvasilová15
201323Cristali z Březovské samotyPetr Treppesch11
201324Asta Jasmine EyesJana Zítková10.5
201325Barres de MolayJana Čechová10
201326Ambra z HeršpicAdéla Kurejová9
201327Dantea SrdcerváčRomana Yates5
201327Ardan Thor z Podřipské samotyPetr Zítka5
201327Cuki Amant GrisMarta Nobarová5
201327Eira KuklíkDaniela Bujnochová5
201327Gissy KuklíkLucie Hlavinková5
201327Bax AbsarokiMartin Drábek5
201327Eragon KuklíkIvana Tomková5
201328Dyna Vlčí nadějeTereza Teššinyová3.33
201329Hope Grey Střípek snůHelena Jahelková1
20121Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková99
20122Black Shadow ArQeVaMarie Hartmanová95
20123Rita z Litavské kotlinyPetr Hurda80
20124Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budínská77
20125Aequitas ArQeVaKateřina Pavlišáková73
20126Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek68
20127Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň31
20128Antara YtaxAleš Táborský26
20128Clara Grey Střípek snůPavel Boušek26
20129Asta Jasmine EyesJana Zítková20
201210Cavern z Věrné smečkyPetr Zítka17.5
201211Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář15
201212Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek13
201213Grey Alexa z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý12.5
201214Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch11
201215Dyna Vlčí nadějeTereza Těššinyová10
201215Cair Potomok vlkovJulie Ledvinková10
201215Atti z Údolí komárůRadek Bláha10
201216Dingo SrdcerváčEliška Riegerová9
201217Daisy Grey Střípek snůKateřina Hossová8
201218Bazilišek Úsvit vlkaBarbora Strouhalová5
20111Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková146
20112Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek60
20113Rita z Litavské kotlinyPetr Hurda54
20114Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek50
20115Black Shadow ArqevaMarie Hartmanová37
20116Akky z Údolí komárůZdeňka Hanzlíková35
20117Bard Jantarowa WatahaPetr Krejčí29
20118Antara YtaxAleš Táborský21
20118Bron z Hvozdecké kotlinyFrantišek Náhlík21
20119Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budínská20
201110Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská10
201110Bona Grey Střípek snůJosef Dorčák10
201111Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesch9
201111Aequitas ArqevaKateřina Pavlišáková9
201112Ferral z Deštné horyPetr Kořínek5
201112Hermiona z Věrné smečkyRoman Krčmář5
201112Alucard Grey Střípek snůLenka Brzobohatá5
201112Bea Luna z Kopáčkova dvoraBára Helmová5
20101Udo z Litavské kotlinyPetr Jílek112
20102Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková81
20103Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek70.5
20104Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budínská63
20105Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská48
20106Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek44
20107Brest z Deštné horyRoman Andrusiv38
20108Antara YtaxAleš Táborský31
20109Avabil Grey Střípek snůPetr Čejpek27.5
201010Bellis Stín vlkaDavid Seiblt20
201010Rita z Litavské kotlinyPetr Hurda20
201010Amor z Datova rájeHana Vránová20
201011Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň15.5
201012Natali z Litavské kotlinyVeronika Brunhoferová11
201013Dayen SotisJaroslava Smištíková10
201013Bazilišek Stín vlkaMichaela Říhová10
201013Akky z Údolí komárůZdeňka Hanzlíková10
201013Bloketu Karpatský banditaVáclav Melichar10
201014Bludička Kyra SrdcerváčDušan Pandula7.5
201015Cairo SotisMiriam Dušková7
201016Bucifal Testamonium diaboliJitka Šimáčková5
201016Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesh5
201016Chilli Polární vlkJiří Lučan5
20091Bron z Hvozdecké kotlinyFrantišek Náhlík93
20092Wolfish Witch z Molu EsJaroslava Mrkosová42.5
20093Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská33.5
20094Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková30
20095Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicJiří Drábek26
20096Clif SotisHelena Hubáčková25
20097Darek z Údolí tichaJosef Kavalec23
20098Leonardo Eden severuZdeněk Punčochář21.5
20099Desire SotisTomáš Simon20
20099Josefína Eden severuKarel Černohorský20
200910Uny Tossa z Molu EsJaroslava Mrkosová18
200911Brest z Deštné horyRoman Andrusiv15
200912Sauron z Litavské kotlinyLumír Prejda13.5
200913Tara z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek11
200913Akeenah Runar WaawanyankaAdrian Dragonari11
200913Bounty z Blatnických vinicPetr Treppesh11
200914Cid Osada DraklemMilan Škrdla10
200914Veron z Molu EsŠárka Hloušková10
200914Ema z Vlčí chaloupkyRoman Brabec10
200914Kaimi Eden SeveruVeronika Šefčíková10
200914Arnica Zelený paprsekJitka Šimáčková10
200914Bart z Věrné smečkyPavel Šroubek10
200914Valkýra z Molu EsJiřina Nekvasilová10
200915Ma Cherie AriminiumHana Vránová8
200916Sandy od ÚhoštěPavel Štefek7.5
200917Avabil Grey Střípek snůPetr Cejpek7
200917Grey spod ĎumbieraMartina Fišerová7
200918Chicka van HiemrodEleonore Pruiksma Zijp5.5
200919Brian SotisLadislav Robb5
200919Kitty z Litavské kotlinyMarie Hartmanová5
200919Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budínská5
200919Uno z Molu EsRolf Larsen5
200919Xtreme z Molu EsRolf Larsen5
20081Brita z Vlčího dubuJaroslava Budínská45
20082Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň32.5
20083Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková30
20084Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská27.5
20085Fantazie z Vlčí chaloupkyJana Zahradníková20
20085Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek20
20086Ma Cherie AriminiumHana Vránová16
20087Catananche Stín vlkaHana Tlustá15
20087Alexa z Porčova mlýnaKarel Skoupý15
20088Grey spod ĎumbieraMartina Fisherová13.5
20089Aron z AljaškyVladimír Vokáč12.5
200810Dany Šedý chlupPavel Hanuška12
200811Clif SotisHelena Hubáčková11.5
200812Ostin Eden severuP. a V. Ševčíkovi10
200812Sauron z Litavské kotlinyLumír Prejda10
200812Megane Eden severuJ. Řehák10
200812Eligo z PeronówkiMargo Peron10
200812Ishtar z PeronówkiMargo Peron10
200812Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoJaroslava Smištíková10
200812Barry z Kopáčkova dvoraLenka Brzobohatá10
200812Valkýra z Molu EsJiřina Nekvasilová10
200812Arnica Zelený paprsekJitka Šimáčková10
200813Nancy Šedá eminencePavel Hanuška8
200813Bart z Věrné smečkyPavel Šroubek8
200814Alfa Šedý chlupPavel Hanuška5.5
200815Ibona Radov dvorMargo Peron5
200815Art z Viktoriinej záhradyM. Koleny5
200815Kaimi Eden SeveruVeronika Šefčíková5
200815Brawe Wolf z HolštejnaTomáš Cháb5
200815Felon Eden severuHelena Hubáčková5
200815Areia SotisHelena Hubáčková5
200815Brest z Deštné horyRoman Andrusiv5
20071Hero od ÚhoštěJaroslav Hospodka150
20072Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoJaroslava Smištíková76
20073Ohnivák z Molu EsKamila Nováková73
20074Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek67
20075Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň36.5
20076Brenna z KamenačekHana Černohorská36
20077Peggy z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek30
20078Bonie Mrazivé tichoJana Schubertová29
20079Bart z Věrné smečkyPavel Šroubek25
200710Bellis Stín vlkaDavid Seiblt23
200711Alexa z Porčova mlýnaKarel Skoupý22.5
200712Darek z Údolí tichaJosef Kavalec22
200713Ariminium UpstreamMonika Soukupová20
200714Argo z Vlčího dubuJosef Urbánek19
200715Catananche Stín vlkaHana Tlustá12.5
200716Bazilišek Stín vlkaMichaela Říhová10
20061Hero od ÚhoštěJaroslav Hospodka190
20062Nik z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Pudil153
20063Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoJaroslava Smištíková136
20064Natali z Litavské kotlinyVeronika Brunhoferová131.5
20065Qeron z Molu EsJiřina Nekvasilová45
20066Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek42
20067Kelt z Molu EsKamil Horák34
20068Brave Odin z Věrné smečkyZdeněk Havlík27.5
20069Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň26.25
200610Jessika z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek24
200611Bonie Mrazivé tichoJana Schubertová22.5
200612Jolly z Molu EsMargo Peron20
200612Jasmína Eden severuAleš Kugler20
200613Alexa z Porčova mlýnaKarel Skoupý18.75
200614Bursus Zelený paprsekŠtěpán Balaštík17.5
200615Darek z Údolí tichaJosef Kavalec15.5
200616Arnie z KamenačekJaroslava Blažková15
200617Jakub Eden severuV. Molnár11
200618Brenna z KamenačekK. Novák10
200618Peggy z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek10
200618Felon Eden severuHelena Hubáčková10
200618Bellis Stín vlkaDavid Seiblt10
200618Balrog z PeronówkiPrzemek Peron10
200618Argo z Vlčího dubuJosef Urbánek10
200619Argos Mrazivé tichoK. Vavřík9
200620Daria z Údolí tichaKarel Skoupý8.5
200621Era KanýčoE. Macková7.25
200622Lupus z Litavské kotlinyB. Drtinová7
20051Hero od ÚhoštěJaroslav Hospodka560
20052Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek63
20053Nik z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Pudil61
20054Kelt z Molu EsKamil Horák56.5
20055Balrog z PeronówkiMargo Peron39.5
20056Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoJaroslava Smištíková37.5
20057Amber Wolf z PeronówkiElizabieta Wojtko36.5
20058Josefína Eden severuKarel Černohorský30
20059Besta z UherJiří Tvrdoň29
200510Bonie Mrazivé tichoJana Schubertová24
200511Iky od ÚhoštěTomáš Lukeš23
200512Alistair Wolf z PeronówkiMargo Peron21.5
200513Nora z Litavské kotlinyJiří Mitaš20
200514Jolly z Molu EsMargo Peron18
200515Botis z PeronówkiFlorian Steian16.5
200516Argo z KamenačekRoman Pokorný15
200517Jasmína Eden severuAleš Kugler10
200517Kairo od ÚhoštěBohdana Zapletalová10
200517Brenna Šedý chlupKarin Neubertová10
200517Ares SotisJarmila a Zdeněk Štefkovi10
20041Hero od ÚhoštěJaroslav Hospodka188
20042Kelt z Molu EsKamil Horák182
20043Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek107
20044Nancy Šedá eminencePavel Hanuška66.5
20045Jessika z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek64
20031Ira z Litavské kotlinyVáclav Zeisek-
20032Kelt z Molu EsKamil Horák-
20033Alan ze Smaragdových vodopádůHelena Hubáčková-

Z galerie